Örnarna Speedway
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H
Tomas H Jonasson1052861.6549951.827
Pontus Aspgren1044741.6825791.795
Christoffer Selvin1461.500061.500
Jonas Jeppesen731321.03211431.387
Magnus Karlsson834441.2943471.382
Mathias Thörnblom1147551.1706611.298
Adrian Cyfer1045561.2440561.244
Alexander Woentin936361.0007431.194
Kasper Lykke Nielsen316140.8752161.000
Johan Jensen2850.625160.750
Joel Larsson314100.7140100.714
Henrik Fernström3900.000000.000
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Nästa hemmatävling
Nästa match
Senaste match TORSDAG 24 AUGUSTI 0:00
Allsvenskan
Vargarna - Örnarna
45 - 0
Lag M K P
Västervik121.2120
Vargarna121.1714
Griparna121.0214
Örnarna120.680